• Laatste 10 uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 feb.Brabantia 1 - FC Eindhoven AV 12 - 4
    25 feb.Nieuw Woensel 14 - FC Eindhoven AV 54 - 6
    25 feb.FC Eindhoven AV VR2 - FC Berghuizen VR12 - 2
    25 feb.FC Eindhoven AV 6 - RKSV Heeze 44 - 3
    25 feb.DVS 7 - FC Eindhoven AV 81 - 0
    25 feb.FC Eindhoven AV VR3 - RKHBS VR11 - 2
    25 feb.Marvilde 4 - FC Eindhoven AV 42 - 4
    24 feb.S.V. Brandevoort JO19-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-11 - 1
    24 feb.Bruheze JO19-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-33 - 3
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    28 feb.18:30Cursus VC1 junioren - geen
    28 feb.21:05ZVS/Bodemflex VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR1
    29 feb.20:00FC Eindhoven AV 1 - s.v. Laar 1
    29 feb.20:00FC Eindhoven AV VR3 - Festilent VR1
    2 mrt.13:45FC Eindhoven AV MO20-1 - Bruheze MO20-1
    2 mrt.13:45FC Eindhoven AV G1JM - RKKSV G1
    2 mrt.14:00TSC G1 - FC Eindhoven AV G2JM
    2 mrt.15:45FC Eindhoven AV VR1 - DSS VR1
    3 mrt.10:00SV Budel 6 - FC Eindhoven AV 6
    3 mrt.10:00SV Unitas'59 6 - FC Eindhoven AV 3
    3 mrt.10:30FC Eindhoven AV 4 - De Weebosch 4
    3 mrt.11:00FC Eindhoven AV 5 - Nederwetten 2
    3 mrt.14:30Bavel VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR2
    3 mrt.14:30Geldrop 1 - FC Eindhoven AV 1
    3 mrt.14:30Pusphaira 5 - FC Eindhoven AV 9
    3 mrt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 12 - FC Eindhoven AV 7
    4 mrt.20:10FC Eindhoven AV VR1 - ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV VR1
    6 mrt.18:30Cursus VC1 junioren - geen
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1 - Brabantia JO14-1
    2 mrt.10:30SVC 2000 JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2
    2 mrt.11:30Best Vooruit JO14-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3
    2 mrt.11:30Marvilde MO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1
    2 mrt.11:30Geldrop MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-3
    2 mrt.11:30WSC MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1
    2 mrt.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO16-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO16-3
    2 mrt.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 - Deurne JO19-1
    2 mrt.11:45FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2 - Sarto MO17-1
    2 mrt.12:45SV Unitas'59 JO15-3JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3
    2 mrt.13:00Brabantia JO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2
    2 mrt.13:15SV Someren JO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM
    2 mrt.13:30De Raven JO17-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2
    2 mrt.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO19-3 - Geldrop JO19-5
    2 mrt.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 - SV Budel JO17-1
    2 mrt.14:45S.V. Brandevoort JO19-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2
    2 mrt.15:00Brabantia JO16-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM
    3 mrt.12:00TZR Fermonia Boys JO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1
  • Programma Pupillen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    28 feb.19:00FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3 - DVS JO12-X
    29 feb.19:00FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1 - UDI '19 JO12-X
    2 mrt.08:30RKSV Nuenen JO8-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
    2 mrt.08:30RKSV Nuenen JO10-5 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6
    2 mrt.08:30RKSV Nuenen JO10-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-8
    2 mrt.08:30DBS JO9-6 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4JM
    2 mrt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-6 - SV Valkenswaard JO12-1
    2 mrt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-5 - Woenselse Boys JO11-3
    2 mrt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-6 - Waalre MO11-1
    2 mrt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-2
    2 mrt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3JM - Braakhuizen JO11-1
    2 mrt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-5 - SV Valkenswaard JO12-3
    2 mrt.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-2 - Woenselse Boys JO10-1
    2 mrt.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4JM - DOSL JO10-1
    2 mrt.09:00FC Eindhoven AV MO10-1 - De Raven JO10-2JM
    2 mrt.09:30DVS JO8-5 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-4
    2 mrt.09:30DVS JO9-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2
    2 mrt.09:45SV Unitas'59, JO10-8JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-7
    2 mrt.09:45SV Unitas'59 JO11-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4
    2 mrt.10:00Best Vooruit JO10-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3
    2 mrt.10:00SV Valkenswaard MO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-4
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JM - DOSL JO9-2
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5 - DVS JO8-3
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-6 - SBC JO8-5JM
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-3 - Brabantia JO8-5
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-6 - SV Valkenswaard JO9-1
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-5JM - Waalre JO9-2
    2 mrt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1 - Sparta'25 JO11-1JM
    2 mrt.10:15Nivo Sparta JO13-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1
    2 mrt.10:30Rhode/VSB MO13-2 (9-tal) - FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 (9-tal)
    2 mrt.10:30DOSL JO10-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5
    2 mrt.10:30DVS JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1JM
    2 mrt.10:30ZSV JO11-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-2JM
    2 mrt.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 - RPC JO13-5
    2 mrt.13:00S.V. Tongelre JO12-2JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3
    4 mrt.19:00FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1 - KNVB MO14 ZUID