• Laatste 10 uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitteamDetails
    12 apr.Botafogo VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR1
    11 apr.FC Eindhoven AV 3 - Braakhuizen 3Braakhuizen 3
    7 apr.NWC 1 - FC Eindhoven AV 1FC Eindhoven AV 1
    7 apr.Tivoli 4 - FC Eindhoven AV 9FC Eindhoven AV 9
    7 apr.FC Eindhoven AV VR2 - UDI'19/CSU VR1UDI'19/CSU VR1
    7 apr.FC Eindhoven AV 5 - RKSV Heeze 8RKSV Heeze 8
    7 apr.DOSL 3 - FC Eindhoven AV 8FC Eindhoven AV 8
    7 apr.Brabantia 6 - FC Eindhoven AV 3FC Eindhoven AV 3
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    13 apr.13:00Chaam G1JM - FC Eindhoven AV G2JM
    13 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV G1JM - Sparta'30 G1
    13 apr.14:45Wilhelmina Boys MO20-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO20-1
    13 apr.15:45FC Eindhoven AV VR1 - ACV VR1
    14 apr.10:00SBC 16 - FC Eindhoven AV 5
    14 apr.10:30FC Eindhoven AV 3 - RKGSV 2
    14 apr.11:00FC Eindhoven AV 8 - SV Budel 5
    14 apr.11:00FC Eindhoven AV 9 - Geldrop 8
    14 apr.11:30Gestel 3 - FC Eindhoven AV 7
    14 apr.12:00ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR3
    14 apr.12:00EMK 5 - FC Eindhoven AV 6
    14 apr.12:00Knegselse Boys 3 - FC Eindhoven AV 4
    14 apr.14:30FC Eindhoven AV 1 - ZSV 1
    14 apr.14:30RKSV Nuenen VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR2
    16 apr.20:00FC Eindhoven AV VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
    17 apr.09:30ASML - ASML
    18 apr.20:00FC Eindhoven AV VR2 - Orion VR1
    18 apr.20:00FC Eindhoven AV 5 - Rood Wit'67/Plus 3
    20 apr.13:15Wartburgia asv VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR1
    20 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV MO20-1 - Erp MO20-1
    20 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV G2JM - TSC G1
  • Programma junioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-1
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2 - RKSV Heeze JO14-1JM
    13 apr.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3 - Bladella JO15-3
    13 apr.11:45FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1 - SVO RDM MO15-2
    13 apr.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM - SV De Braak JO15-1
    13 apr.11:45SV Unitas'59 JO16-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM
    13 apr.13:15Marvilde MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2
    13 apr.13:30Boxtel JO16-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO16-2
    13 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3 - Waalre JO14-1
    13 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1 - VV FSG MO17-1
    13 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 - Rhode/VSB JO19-2
    13 apr.14:30SPV JO19-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-3
    13 apr.15:45FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-1
    13 apr.15:45FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 - Waalre JO17-1
    14 apr.13:00ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV JO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1
    17 apr.19:00Examen UEFA C (VC3) - Examen UEFA C (VC3)
    17 apr.19:30FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2 - Marvilde MO17-1
    20 apr.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1
    20 apr.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2
    20 apr.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO16-2 - Juliana Mill JO16-1
    20 apr.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO15-1
    20 apr.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM - De Leeuw JO16-1
    20 apr.11:45Boxtel MO15-2 - FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1
    20 apr.12:30S.V. Tongelre JO15-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3
    20 apr.13:00Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1
    20 apr.13:15Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3
    20 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 - Bladella JO19-1
    20 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 - DBS JO19-2
    20 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2 - DOSL JO15-1
    20 apr.13:45FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2 - ST RKVV Bergeijk/Terlo MO17-1
    20 apr.14:30Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1
    20 apr.14:30VOW JO19-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-3
    20 apr.15:00SV Budel MO17-2 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-3 (9-tal)
    20 apr.15:15DVS JO17-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    13 apr.08:30DBS JO10-5 - FC Eindhoven AV MO10-1
    13 apr.08:30UNA JO9-4JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-5JM
    13 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-6 - DBS JO12-2
    13 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-2 - Mierlo Hout JO12-1JM
    13 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-4 - Maarheeze JO12-1JM
    13 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3JM - Maarheeze JO11-1JM
    13 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-2JM - SV Valkenswaard JO11-1JM
    13 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4 - RPC JO11-4
    13 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6 - Marvilde JO10-3JM
    13 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-7 - Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
    13 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4JM - S.V. Tongelre JO10-2
    13 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3 - DVS JO10-3JM
    13 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO8-3 - UNA JO8-4
    13 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5 - DVS JO8-3
    13 apr.09:00Dommelen JO11-2JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-6
    13 apr.09:00RPC JO8-6 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-6
    13 apr.09:15Sparta'25 JO10-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-2
    13 apr.09:15Brabantia JO8-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
    13 apr.09:45UNA JO12-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-5
    13 apr.09:45UNA JO10-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5
    13 apr.10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-8
    13 apr.10:00RPC JO9-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1 - WSC JO13-1
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 (9-tal) - Bergeijk MO13-1 (9-tal)
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-6 - Best Vooruit JO9-2
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JM - Dommelen JO9-4
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4JM - RPC JO9-3
    13 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-4 - Tivoli JO8-1
    13 apr.10:15Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1
    13 apr.10:30De Valk JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3
    13 apr.11:15FC Cranendonck JO13-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3
    13 apr.11:30EMK JO13-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2
    13 apr.11:30RPC JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1JM
    20 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-4
    20 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-5 - SV Valkenswaard MO12-1
    20 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-4 - RPC JO12-5JM
    20 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-6 - SJO DEES/Vessem JO11-2
    20 apr.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3JM - DBS JO11-2
    20 apr.08:45Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-6
    20 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6 - Gestel JO10-4
    20 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV MO10-1 - Dommelen JO10-2
    20 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1
    20 apr.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-7 - Brabantia JO10-2
    20 apr.09:00EMK JO10-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4JM
    20 apr.09:00Waalre JO9-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JM
    20 apr.09:30Bladella JO10-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3
    20 apr.09:30DVS JO8-6 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-3
    20 apr.09:30DVS JO8-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
    20 apr.09:45UNA JO11-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-2JM
    20 apr.10:00RKVVO JO10-6 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5
    20 apr.10:10RPC JO12-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-6
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 - Rood Wit V JO13-2
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 - RPC JO13-3
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO10-8 - Best Vooruit JO10-1
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4JM - RKSV Nuenen JO9-2
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2 - Rood Wit V JO9-1JM
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO9-5JM - Marvilde JO9-2JM
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-4 - SV Unitas'59 JO8-6
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-6 - SV Budel JO8-3
    20 apr.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5 - RPC JO8-3
    20 apr.10:30Bergeijk JO11-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1
    20 apr.10:30DOSL JO11-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4
    20 apr.10:45ELI JO11-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-5
    20 apr.11:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1
    20 apr.11:30ST Knegselse Boys/Steensel JM12-2JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3
    20 apr.12:30ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze MO13-1 (9-tal) - FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 (9-tal)