• Laatste 10 uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    3 dec.FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 - Brabantia JO17-31 - 3
    3 dec.Nieuw Woensel JO16-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM8 - 2
    3 dec.RKVVO JO14-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2JM1 - 3
    3 dec.FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM - Sparta'25 JO15-14 - 1
    3 dec.Best Vooruit MO15-3 (9-tal) - FC Eindhoven AV MO15-25 - 5
    3 dec.RKVVO JO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1JM1 - 0
    3 dec.DOSL JO13-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-21 - 1
    3 dec.RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1JM5 - 2
    3 dec.FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1 - Geldrop JO13-12 - 1
    3 dec.FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 - Woenselse Boys JO13-11 - 3
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    3 dec.14:30Be Quick '28 VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR1
    4 dec.09:45Brabantia 10 - FC Eindhoven AV 8
    4 dec.10:00DVS 5 - FC Eindhoven AV 5
    4 dec.10:30FC Eindhoven AV 4 - Dommelen 6
    4 dec.10:30FC Eindhoven AV 3 - Best Vooruit 5
    4 dec.12:00FC Eindhoven AV 2 - Brabantia 3
    4 dec.12:00RPC VR3 - FC Eindhoven AV VR4
    4 dec.12:30FC Berghuizen VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR2
    4 dec.13:00ST LHC/UOW'02 VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR3
    4 dec.13:15FC Eindhoven AV 6 - Braakhuizen 6
    4 dec.14:00FC Eindhoven AV 1 - SC 't Zand 1
    10 dec.10:00SV Valkenswaard G1 - FC Eindhoven AV G1JM
    10 dec.15:00SV De Braak MO20-1 (9-tal) - FC Eindhoven AV MO20-1
    10 dec.16:30FC Eindhoven AV VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
    11 dec.11:00FC Eindhoven AV VR3 - Keer VR1
    11 dec.11:00FC Eindhoven AV VR4 - Brabantia VR1
    11 dec.11:00FC Eindhoven AV 8 - Woenselse Boys 8
    11 dec.12:00Bergeijk 2 - FC Eindhoven AV 2
    11 dec.12:00SV Valkenswaard 5 - FC Eindhoven AV 4
    11 dec.12:30S.V. Tongelre 4 - FC Eindhoven AV 6
    11 dec.13:00FC Eindhoven AV VR2 - De Tukkers VR1
    11 dec.13:00FC Eindhoven AV 5 - UNA 8
    11 dec.14:00Geldrop 1 - FC Eindhoven AV 1
    11 dec.14:00RPC 5 - FC Eindhoven AV 3
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    3 dec.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO16-3 - Geldrop JO16-1
    3 dec.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1 - DBS JO14-1
    3 dec.11:45FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1 - SVO RDM MO15-1
    3 dec.13:45FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2 - Terlo MO17-1
    3 dec.14:00ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JO14-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3
    6 dec.20:00Bladella JO19-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1
    7 dec.19:30Best Vooruit JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1
    7 dec.19:30ASV'33 JO15-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM
    8 dec.18:30FC Eindhoven AV JO16-2 - SJO DEES/Vessem JO16-1
    10 dec.11:30SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1
    10 dec.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3 - Best Vooruit JO14-3
    10 dec.11:45FC Eindhoven AV MO15-2 - SV Valkenswaard MO15-2
    10 dec.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO16-1
    10 dec.12:00FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1JM - Acht JO17-1
    10 dec.13:00EMK JO16-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO16-3
    10 dec.13:00Best Vooruit JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1
    10 dec.13:15Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2
    10 dec.13:30Rhode/VSB JO15-1JM - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM
    10 dec.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 - Rood Wit V JO19-1
    10 dec.13:45FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1 - SV Budel MO17-1
    10 dec.13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2JM - Zwaluw VFC JO14-3
    10 dec.14:30SV Budel JO17-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2
    10 dec.15:00RKVVO JO16-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO16-2
  • Programma Pupillen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    3 dec.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-4 - RKVVO JO12-2JM
    3 dec.AFGELASTFC Eindhoven AV JO11-1 - Bruheze JO11-1
    3 dec.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-2 - Waalre JO12-2
    3 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4JM - Nieuw Woensel JO9-2
    3 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-1 - DVS JO9-1
    3 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-6 - SV Valkenswaard JO9-2
    3 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-1 - PSV JO10-1
    3 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4JM - DVS JO10-2
    3 dec.09:30Bladella MO13-1 (9-tal) - FC Eindhoven AV MO13-2 (9-tal)
    3 dec.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1 - Marvilde JO8-1
    3 dec.10:15FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 (9-tal) - Bruheze MO13-2
    3 dec.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO8-5
    3 dec.10:15Brabantia JO10-5 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5
    10 dec.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-1
    10 dec.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1JM - SV Unitas'59 JO12-1JM
    10 dec.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3JM - Brabantia JO11-3
    10 dec.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO12-2
    10 dec.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-2JM - RKVVO JO11-1JM
    10 dec.08:45RKVVO JO8-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-3
    10 dec.08:45UNA JO9-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4JM
    10 dec.08:45Geldrop JO8-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1
    10 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-7JM - Geldrop JO9-4
    10 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JM - Geldrop JO9-3
    10 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2 - RPC JO9-2
    10 dec.09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-2 - Waalre JO10-2
    10 dec.09:00EFC JO9-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-6
    10 dec.09:15Brabantia JO10-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4JM
    10 dec.10:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 - DBS JO10-6
    10 dec.10:00FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3 - Rood Wit V JO10-1JM
    10 dec.10:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-5JM - Best Vooruit JO9-4
    10 dec.10:00Rood Wit V JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-2
    10 dec.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1
    10 dec.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO8-4
    10 dec.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-2
    10 dec.10:15FC Eindhoven AV MO13-2 (9-tal) - RPC MO13-1 (9-tal)
    10 dec.10:15Brabantia JO11-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4
    10 dec.10:30Rhode/VSB JO9-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-1
    10 dec.10:30DBS JO13-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3
    10 dec.11:30Brabantia JO12-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-4
    10 dec.11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-2 - FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 (9-tal)