• Laatste 10 uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    30 sep.RKVVO JO12-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-36 - 2
    30 sep.FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3 - RKSV Heeze JO11-2G3 - 2
    27 sep.FC Eindhoven AV - Woezik4 - 1
    27 sep.FC Eindhoven AV 3 - RKSV Nuenen 73 - 2
    27 sep.FC Eindhoven AV 2 - RKSV Nuenen 25 - 2
    27 sep.Witkampers VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR22 - 3
    27 sep.FC Cranendonck VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR32 - 2
    27 sep.FC Eindhoven AV 4 - RPC 74 - 0
    27 sep.FC Eindhoven AV 5 - UNA 175 - 3
    27 sep.SBC VR2 - FC Eindhoven AV VR4
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    3 okt.16:30FC Eindhoven AV VR1 - Saestum VR1
    4 okt.10:00FC Eindhoven AV VR3 - RKHBS VR1
    4 okt.10:00DVS 5 - FC Eindhoven AV 4
    4 okt.10:00RKSV Heeze 6 - FC Eindhoven AV 5
    4 okt.11:30FC Cranendonck 2 - FC Eindhoven AV 2
    4 okt.11:30DOSL 8 - FC Eindhoven AV 3
    4 okt.12:15FC Eindhoven AV VR2 - SC 't Zand VR1
    4 okt.14:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw - FC Eindhoven AV
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    3 okt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1 - Woenselse Boys JO14-1
    3 okt.11:15DSVP MO17-2 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1
    3 okt.11:30FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1G - RKSV Heeze JO15-1G
    3 okt.11:45FC Eindhoven AV MO15-3 - DOSL MO15-1
    3 okt.13:00Best Vooruit MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-3
    3 okt.13:00EMK JO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2G
    3 okt.13:00Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2G
    3 okt.13:00VOW MO15-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1
    3 okt.13:15FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO17-1
    3 okt.13:15FC Eindhoven AV MO19-1 - ST SDO '39/Reusel Sport Cotrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO19-1
    3 okt.14:15S.V. Brandevoort JO15-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3
    3 okt.14:45RPC JO19-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1
    3 okt.15:00HVCH MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2
    3 okt.15:00ZSV JO19-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-3
    3 okt.15:15DVS JO19-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2
  • Programma Pupillen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-5 - DVS JO11-3
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4G - SV Unitas'59 JO11-6G
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4G - ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO9-1
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1 - Tivoli JO11-1
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3 - RPC JO12-4G
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO10-1 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-1
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3 - RKSV Heeze JO9-3
    3 okt.08:45FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2 - Dommelen JO9-1
    3 okt.08:45SV Budel JO8-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1
    3 okt.09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-1
    3 okt.10:00Rood Wit V JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-4G
    3 okt.10:00Marvilde JO11-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-2
    3 okt.10:00SV Someren JO10-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-2G
    3 okt.10:00EMK JO10-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3G
    3 okt.10:00Erp JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1
    3 okt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1G - Woenselse Boys JO13-2
    3 okt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2G - SBC JO13-3
    3 okt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV MO13-2 - EMK MO13-2
    3 okt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 - SV Budel JO8-2
    3 okt.10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO8-3G - Waalre JO8-2
    3 okt.11:00Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1
    3 okt.11:15DOSL JO11-1G - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3
    3 okt.11:30De Valk JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-2